Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

updated as of November 28, 2018

 

Also see the USA Wrestling website Membership/Login Tab ~ Click Here

 

Wt Class First Last USA Card
72 Landen Haines 62928701
76      
80 Gabe Pecaitis 111010101
84 Ryan Yocum 67880601
88 Nicholas Marck 68644401
92 Elijah Molinar 76943001
96 Keegan McMahon 69481101
100 Jack Stroud 79576601
105 Brady  Fernstrom 68170401
110 Ryan Marohn 79710501
115 Grant Meyers 91310801
120 Cooper Arnestad 68639801
130 Ilias Cholakis 68641201
140 John Hood 66603801
160      
210 Charles Armstrong 91310101

 

Active Current USA Card Holders for the Period Sep 1, 2018 to Aug 31, 2019

USA Card First Last State
1803603401 Tanish Aimreddy Virginia
1904858801 Cristiano Amaya Virginia
1904859001 Luke Barnitz Virginia
66766501 Jake Beyer Virginia
66766601 Lex Beyer Virginia
79709001 Ty Beyer Virginia
1804888801 Ethan Bittenbender Virginia
1904859201 Miles Brooks Virginia
1904859301 Brayden Bui Virginia
1804889001 Ethan Bui Virginia
1904859401 Hunter Burnett Virginia
79709101 Jc Cardozo Virginia
116116801 Leo Cardozo Virginia
1904859601 Romeo Cardozo Virginia
1904859501 Henry Cardozo, Jr. Virginia
1804889101 Liam Carroll Virginia
1804912201 Reece Caton Virginia
1804889201 Mitchell Chen Virginia
1904859701 Viraj Cherukupalli Virginia
81578901 Niko Colavecchio Virginia
105386101 Grant Cooper Virginia
1904859901 Caleb Crain Virginia
122148401 Louis cresci Virginia
105805901 Dillon Curtin Virginia
116117201 Frankie D'Amico Virginia
93322901 Alexander Davis Virginia
115450501 Eleanor Dean Virginia
115450601 William Dean Virginia
105386401 Taft Dempsey Virginia
1802732601 Roberto Diaz Virginia
1804889601 Ryan Diaz Virginia
1904860001 Cameron Dimatulac Virginia
1804889701 Matthew Dineen Virginia
1904860201 Bodhira Duong Virginia
1904860301 Kendaro Duong Virginia
1904860401 Greyson Elchert Virginia
1810003501 Thomas Engelman Virginia
68170401 Brady Fernstrom Virginia
81847801 Holden Fernstrom Virginia
1904860501 Jackson Freda Virginia
79709501 Jackson Garber Virginia
1904860601 Evan Gauvreau Virginia
1804890501 Ryan Gauvreau Virginia
1904860701 Adam Ghorbani Virginia
1804890701 Isa Ghorbani Virginia
105386201 Evan Giglotti Virginia
101680301 Vincent Giglotti Virginia
1904860801 Jackson Gillespie Virginia
1804890901 Tyler Gramm Virginia
117633801 Gavin Greygor Virginia
1804891001 Carson Gross Virginia
93323301 Owen Groszkowski Virginia
115028201 Timothy Groszkowski Virginia
1804891201 Idris Hafizi Virginia
116117701 Brody Harris Virginia
116117601 Colby Harris Virginia
116117801 Xander Heifetz Virginia
1904860901 Carter Holland Virginia
93323701 Terrence Hollingsworth, Jr. Virginia
1904861001 John Horn Virginia
839701 Chuck Hoskins Virginia
79709701 Nate Hoskins Virginia
1904861101 Joshua Johnson Virginia
1904861201 Reese Keene Virginia
117634001 Jack Kellen Virginia
105385601 Nicholas Kellen Virginia
105385501 Robert Kellen Virginia
1904861301 Carter Klosner Virginia
1804891501 Andrew Krajic Virginia
79710001 Gage Kurutz Virginia
79710101 Trent Kurutz Virginia
1904861401 Hayden Lamb Virginia
1904861501 Oliver Lash Virginia
1804891601 Brady Laughton Virginia
1904861601 Marcus Leach Virginia
102726601 Donald Leaf North Carolina
105386301 Michael Leaf North Carolina
1804912301 Benjamin Lee Virginia
105387301 Andrew Livingstone Virginia
1904861701 Sean Livingstone Virginia
1904861801 Colin Luik Virginia
116118001 Andrew Manetti Virginia
49872301 Mark Manetti Virginia
1804891801 Ryan Manetti Virginia
1904861901 Sean Manning Virginia
68644401 Nicholas Marck Virginia
68638701 William Marck Virginia
80729101 Robert Marohn Virginia
79710501 Ryan Marohn Virginia
105386801 Andrew Marshall Virginia
1804891901 Darien Martin Virginia
1904862001 Mark Mathena Virginia
1804892101 Alexander McCaleb Virginia
79122101 Brendan McMahon Virginia
93324401 Declan Mcmahon Virginia
69481101 Keegan McMahon Virginia
116118401 Michael Milloy Virginia
1904862101 Christiaan Moes Virginia
76943001 Elijah Molinar Virginia
1904862201 Ryan Moore Virginia
93324901 Ryan Mulcahy Virginia
116118701 Noah Munoz Virginia
1804892601 Sami Naim Virginia
115088901 Brayden Navarro Virginia
1904862301 Logan Navarro Virginia
116118801 Jackson Ogan Virginia
1904862401 Jacob Oh Virginia
1804892901 Maverick Pate Virginia
1804893001 Rei Pate Virginia
1804893101 Nick Perry Virginia
93325201 Brady Peterson Virginia
1904862501 Ethan Peterson Virginia
116119001 Alexander Phipps Virginia
116118901 Andrew Phipps Virginia
1804893301 Chase Pollick Virginia
1904862601 William Porter Virginia
1804893401 Mason Rader Virginia
1904862701 Kellan Reavill Virginia
1804893501 Chase Reyes Virginia
1806712501 Czarfred Reyes Virginia
1904862801 Landen Robinson Virginia
1804893701 Gavin Rohr Virginia
1904609301 Kayden Roney Virginia
1804893801 Cameron Rushing Virginia
1904862901 Hunter Sebestyen Virginia
1804894101 Andrew Shott Virginia
1804894201 Zachary Shott Virginia
51199201 Joseph Smith Virginia
68171101 Justin Strier Virginia
1904863001 Graydon Swanson Virginia
116119401 Logan Swanson Virginia
1904863101 Gable Tan Virginia
1904863201 Reid Van Horn Virginia
1904863301 Michael Vertino Virginia
1804894701 Lincoln Vonk Georgia
1903448101 Aaron Wharton Virginia
1903448001 Adam Wharton Virginia
1904863401 Camden Wilson Virginia
1904863501 Yonatan Woube Virginia
1904863601 Cooper Wright Virginia
1904863701 Jaesun Yarbrough Virginia
103957101 Patrick Yocum Virginia
67880601 Ryan Yocum Virginia
1804894801 Wesley Young Virginia
105385301 Noah Zeranski Virginia